Oral-B Super Floss Threader 50 Pack

Oral-B Super Floss Pre-Cut 50 Pack

Used Offers from

Oral-B Super Floss Threader 50 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.19
Delivery from £3.50

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.89
0.06 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

£2.89
0.06 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

£3.05
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

£3.05
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

£3.27
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

In stock
£3.94
Free Delivery

Oral-B Superfloss Threader - Removes Plaque & Tartar - Stiffened End or Spongy Dental Floss for Tight and Wide Spaces - for Cleaning Braces and Appliances - 50 Pre-Cut Strands

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oral-B Super Floss 50 Pieces Pre-Cut, 100 g, 013-6440*6, Pack of 6
£15.08
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£7.98
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Floss Super Pre-Cut Strands 50m
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Super Floss Dental Floss 50 Units
£3.34
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oral-B Super Floss Mint Dental Floss for Braces Bridges - 50 Strips (2-Pack)
£9.47
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B Super Floss Threader 50 Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Oral-B Super Floss Pre-Cut 50 Pack, a dental hygiene essential designed to cater to your unique oral care needs. Ideal for individuals with braces, bridges, and wide gaps between teeth, the Oral-B Super Floss offers a comprehensive cleaning solution. It features three unique components: a stiffened end, spongy floss, and regular floss, all working together to provide maximum benefits. Additionally, it's pre-cut into 50 strands for convenience. **Key features** - Stiffened End: Allows easy flossing under appliances. - Spongy Floss: Cleans around appliances and in wide spaces. - Regular Floss: Removes plaque under the gumline. - Pre-cut Strands: Comes in 50 pre-cut strands for ease of use. - Mint Flavour: Refreshes your mouth with each use. - Ideal for Braces, Bridges, and Wide Spaces: Specially designed for those with dental appliances or wide gaps. ### What are the benefits of using Oral-B Super Floss? Oral-B Super Floss helps remove plaque under the gumline, cleans aro
£2.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com