Oral-B Vitality Electric Rechargeable Toothbrushes Powered by BRAUN

Oral-B Vitality Plus White and Clean Power Handle Electric Toothbrush - Pink

Used Offers from

Oral-B Vitality Electric Rechargeable Toothbrushes Powered by BRAUN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.49

Oral-B Vitality Plus 3D Electric Toothbrush - Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£32.00

Product information

At a glance

• 2D cleaning technology for effective plaque removal
• Built-in timer promotes proper brushing duration
• Sleek design for comfortable handling and usability

Similar products

Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Lilac
£20.39
GBP 20.39 / Unit
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Lilac
£22.25
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Oral-B Vitality PRO Black &Blue (Duo Pack) Electric Toothbrush
£32.99
Compare 13 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Rotating-oscillating toothbrush Grey, White
£22.75
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Black, Lilac
£36.99
Compare 25 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Vitality Electric Rechargeable Toothbrushes Powered by BRAUN

Cheapest offer

Brand: Oral-B / Type: Electric Toothbrush / Power Source: Electric/Corded / Model: Oral-B Vitality / MPN: White + Clean Vitality Plus / Colour: White / Product Line: Braun Oral-B CrossAction
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.