Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

Oral-B Vitality PRO D103 FROZEN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Kids Girls BLUE

Used Offers from

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£22.50
Delivery from £7.60

- Vitality Pro Kids Frozen CLS

3-5 days
£23.91
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

In stock
£25.15
Delivery from £9.92

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Oral B Electric Toothbrush Vitality Pro 103 Frozen Kids rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Delivery from £9.60

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

In stock
£26.30
Delivery from £6.45

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

£26.43
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Lilac
£20.39
GBP 20.39 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Lilac
£20.03
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Oral-B Vitality PRO Black &Blue (Duo Pack) Electric Toothbrush
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Vitality Pro Adult Black
£21.49
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro Kids Children's Electric Toothbrush, Disney Frozen, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, 1 Soft Brushing Brush, Timer and Vibrations, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, 4 Stickers, 3 Years and Up

Cheapest offer

The essential toothbrush for children aged 3 and over for more effective and gentle cleaning Round brush for small mouths Gentle on gums with extra soft filaments 2 brushing modes: Daily Clean Modes and Unique Sensitivity Plus for an incredibly smooth experience Personalize the brush handle with 4 fun interchangeable stickers Note: packaging may vary
£17.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk