Orbital Jigsaw 550W 240V Electric Variable Speed Pendulum Settings Draper 93424

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Free Delivery

Draper 93424 Orbital Jigsaw 550W 230V Electric Variable Speed Pendulum Settings

£18.69
Free Delivery

Draper Orbital Jigsaw 550W 230V Electric Variable Speed Pendulum Settings 93424

£19.66
Free Delivery

Draper 93424 Orbital Jigsaw 550W 230V Electric Variable Speed Pendulum Settings

£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 93424 Storm Force 230V Orbital Jigsaw, 550W

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 93424 Storm Force 230V Orbital Jigsaw, 550W

In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

Draper 93424 Storm Force 230V Orbital Jigsaw, 550W

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

Electric Orbital Jigsaw 550W 230V Variable Speed Pendulum Settings Draper 93424

£21.73
Free Delivery

230V Draper Storm Force® Orbital Jigsaw, 550W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Orbital Jigsaw 550W 240V Electric Variable Speed Pendulum Settings Draper 93424

Cheapest offer

Cutting Depth: 65 mm / Type: Jigsaw / Power Source: Corded Electric / Battery Included: No (battery not required) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 230 V / Model: 93424 / Cutting Angle: 45° / Suitable For: Metal, Wood / Colour: Blue
£18.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Storm Force 230V Orbital Jigsaw 550W Brushless Capacity Wood 65mm 93424
£49.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Jigsaw Tool: DEKOPRO 550W Power Jig Saws Jigsaws Wood Cutter Machine, 6 Variable Speed 800-3000 SPM with LED, ±45°Bevel Cutting Cut Blades, with 8 PCS Sawblades for Wood, Metal, Plastic
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
230V Draper Storm Force® Orbital Jigsaw, 550W 93424
£33.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Jigsaw Tool: DEKOPRO 550W Power Jig Saws Jigsaws Wood Cutter Machine, 6 Variable Speed 800-3000 SPM with LED, ±45°Bevel Cutting Cut Blades, with 8 PCS Sawblades for Wood, Metal, Plastic
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery