Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 tri suit white blue - XL

ORCA 2026 Mens Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 - White

Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 tri suit white blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£154.79
Delivery from £4.99

Orca Athlex Aero Race V2 Short Sleeve Trisuit White,Blue XL Men

1 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

ORCA 2026 Mens Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 - White
£149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca High Vis Neoprene Swim Cap Orange Swimming Hi Vis Mens Womens
£25.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Openwater Hi Vis Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£162.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Shorty Openwater Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Hi Vis
£135.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis TRN Openwater Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£199.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 tri suit white blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 is a garment designed to offer high performance and comfort during triathlons. With elastic, breathable fabrics, it guarantees freedom of movement and a perfect fit for demanding competitions.This trisuit combines advanced technology and functional design to optimise the athlete’s experience. Its aero fabric on the shoulders, sleeves and back improves aerodynamics, while the Vapour Cool technology, based on nanocrystals, facilitates rapid evaporation of sweat, keeping you cool and providing compression without losing flexibility. The 4 mm high-density Italian Tri-Tech chamois offers exceptional comfort on the bike and dries quickly for greater comfort. In addition, it features two rear pockets that allow you to carry the necessary nutrition during the race. Lightweight, cool and reliable, the Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 is ideal for those seeking performance at an affordable price without sacrificing quality.
£154.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk