ORCA 2026 Mens Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Orca Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 tri suit white blue - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£154.79
Delivery from £4.99

Orca Athlex Aero Race V2 Short Sleeve Trisuit White,Blue 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

ORCA 2026 Mens Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 - White
£149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca High Vis Neoprene Swim Cap Orange Swimming Hi Vis Mens Womens
£25.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Openwater Hi Vis Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£162.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Shorty Openwater Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Hi Vis
£135.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis TRN Openwater Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£199.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORCA 2026 Mens Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 - White

Cheapest offer

Aero - This high-performance fabric is very aerodynamic thanks to its optimized texture. It is also highly elastic, allowing for a perfect fit and unrestricted swimming. In addition, this new version of the Athlex Aerosuit has fabrics that release body heat even more efficiently on either side of the upper torso. The Athlex Aero Race Suit V2 has been designed with the aim of improving aerodynamics and triathletes’ sporting performance. Tri-tech Chamois - The 4 mm, Italian-made Tri-Tech chamois, with a density of 120 kgs/m3, provides total comfort on the bike, as well as being quick-drying. Vapour-cool - This nanocrystal-based technology helps to cool the athlete's body, allowing sweat to evaporate more quickly. It also provides compression without sacrificing the flexibility of the garment, ensuring a very tight fit.
£149.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk