Orca Apex Float Wetsuit V2 - (R)evolution of 3.8 black red salmon Women - XL

Orca Apex Float Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XL Woman

Orca Apex Float Wetsuit V2 - (R)evolution of 3.8 black red salmon Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£492.03
Delivery from £4.99

Orca Apex Float Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XL Woman

6 working day(s)
£492.49
Delivery from £4.99

ORCA 2026 Womens Apex Float V2 - Red Buoyancy

In stock
£499.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orca Apex Float Neoprene Wetsuit Black 11 Men
£275.73
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Apex Float Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman
£342.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Orca Apex Float Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XL Woman
£342.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Apex Float Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XST Woman
£367.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Apex Float Wetsuit V2 - (R)evolution of the 3.8 black red salmon - 4
£492.03
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Apex Float Wetsuit V2 - (R)evolution of 3.8 black red salmon Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Orca Apex Float Wetsuit - (R)evolution of the 3.8 for Women is the wetsuit with the greatest buoyancy in the Orca range. This wetsuit incorporates specific technologies for maximum buoyancy and technique correction, assisting swimmers who need support to maintain a hydrodynamic posture in open water. Additionally, it features high elasticity materials in the upper torso, promoting an unrestricted stroke.Enjoy the comfort offered by the Mesh Backpack and Fabric Gloves, both included with the purchase of the Apex Float. These accessories will allow you to store and transport the wetsuit in the backpack, and put on the wetsuit to avoid any damage to the material.Features:Maximum buoyancyWhether you need to save energy or seek extra support to help maintain your position in the water, the Apex Float is for you.
£492.03
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk