Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£111.55
Delivery from £4.99

Orca Short Sleeve Trisuit Black XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

ORCA 2026 Womens Athlex Lite - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

ORCA 2026 Womens Athlex Lite - Black

In stock
£115.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey - S
£111.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Short Sleeve Trisuit Black L Man
£111.55
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey - M
£111.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey Women - M
£111.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey Women - S
£111.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Athlex Lite Trisuit black grey Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Orca Athlex Lite Women Tri-suit incorporates the necessary technologies to help you enhance your performance in triathlon competitions. With a perfect fit, the stretchy fabric on the shoulders and back provides maximum flexibility. Meanwhile, in the torso and legs, Vapour-cool technology helps promote cooling by facilitating the rapid evaporation of sweat, allowing you to enjoy the race in complete comfort.Features:Maximum elasticityThe use of highly elastic fabrics ensures a perfect fit to the body, providing good compression without compromising the garment's flexibility.ComfortThe 4 mm Italian Tri-Tech pad with a density of 120 kgs/m3 provides quick drying and maximum comfort on the bike. Additionally, Vapour-cool technology, based on nanocrystals, promotes the cooling of the triathlete's body, facilitating the rapid evaporation of sweat.
£111.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk