ORCA Mens Vitalis Breast Stroke Openwater Back Zip Wetsuit - Black Mens Size - 10

Used Offers from

ORCA Mens Vitalis Breast Stroke Openwater Back Zip Wetsuit - Black Mens Size - 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£196.90
Free Delivery

Orca Vitalis Breast Stroke Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black 10 Men

6 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £5.49

Orca Breast Stroke Open Water Long Sleeve Wetsuit Black Orange - 10

Delivery in 4 days
£198.45
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Orca Vitalis Openwater Hi Vis Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£162.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Openwater Hi Vis Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£162.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis Openwater Hi Vis Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£162.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orca Vitalis TRN Openwater Mens Wetsuit Black Neoprene Swimming Thermal
£199.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORCA Mens Vitalis Light Openwater Sleeveless Wetsuit - Black - Thermal Warm Heat Layer Layers
£219.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORCA Mens Vitalis Breast Stroke Openwater Back Zip Wetsuit - Black Mens Size - 10

Cheapest offer

Breaststroke Swimming: This wetsuit is the first of the Orca range designed and developed specifically for breaststroke swimming. The use of highly elastic materials and its thinness control buoyancy. High Elasticity: In addition to the use of flexible technologies such as 39FS, its pattern was specifically developed for the movements of the breaststroke.. Neoprene : 95 %, Polyamide (Nylon) : 5 % Its pattern was designed for the movements of the breaststroke and the distribution of materials of different thicknesses allows you to maintain a natural swimming position without lifting your legs excessively. Low Buoyancy: The thin material in the leg area gives the suit a low buoyancy preventing the wetsuit from altering the swimmer's position in the water. The Vitalis Breast Stroke is the first Orca wetsuit specifically designed for breaststroke swimming.
£196.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk