Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black S Woman

Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black S Women

Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Orca Tango Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black M Women
£44.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black L Men
£40.60
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black S Men
£40.60
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black XS Women
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black M Men
£40.60
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Orca Tango Short Sleeve Rash Guard Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

The Tango Short Sleeve Rash Vest, with short sleeves and a high collar, will give you the sun and wind protection you need for your surfing sessions, thanks to its durable, UV50 protective outer fabric.The combination of its technical fabric and tight fit helps you optimize your performance on the most demanding days.This means it can be worn as a base layer, in combination with a wetsuit, or as an outer layer.Features:SUN PROTECTION.The fabric with UV50 protection provides maximum sun protection.OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE AND FIT.The elastic properties of the fabrics used and the optimized pattern construction allow you to surf with total freedom of movement, for optimal performance and a close fit without restricting your movements on the waves.VERSATILITY.The high durability of the fabric allows you to wear this Rash Vest as a base layer under a wetsuit or as an outer layer.COMPOSITION.71% Recycled Polyamide - 29% Elastane.When in doubt, size up due to the compressive nature of the garment
£40.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)