Orca Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black 5 Men

Orca Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black 5 Man

Used Offers from

Orca Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black 5 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£215.49
Delivery from £5.49

Orca Vitalis Light Open Water Sleeveless Wetsuit Black - 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£215.78
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Orca Vitalis Light Open Water Sleeveless Wetsuit Black - 6
£215.49
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black 7 Men
£215.78
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Orca Vitalis Light Open Water Sleeveless Wetsuit Black Women - S
£215.49
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Vitalis Light Open Water Sleeveless Wetsuit Black - MT
£215.49
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Vitalis Light Woman Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman
£215.49
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Orca Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit Black 5 Men

Cheapest offer

ORCA Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit for MenExperience unparalleled freedom and an optimized swimming posture with the ORCA Vitalis Light Sleeveless Neoprene Wetsuit. Meticulously engineered for the intermediate male swimmer, this suit is the definitive choice for those who prioritize maximum flexibility and a natural feel in the water. If your open water adventures take place in temperate conditions where heavy thermal insulation is unnecessary, the Vitalis Light provides the perfect balance of core warmth, buoyancy, and complete upper-body freedom to elevate your performance.The Vitalis Light open water wetsuit is the perfect choice for swimmers who do not need much thermal insulation and prefer a wetsuit with more flexibility for unrestricted movement while swimming.Features:Unrestricted Swim Stroke:The sleeveless construction of the Vitalis Light gives you absolute freedom of movement in the shoulder and arm area when swimming in open water.Unrestricted swimming, buoyancy
£215.49
1 working day(s)
swiminn.com (UK)