Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

Orchard Toys - Fun Food Bingo Game - Educational Matching Game for Ages 3-6

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £2.99

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fun Food Bingo

7-10 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

OrchardToys Fun Food Bingo Educational and Fun Matching Game Ideal Kids Age 3-6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

£16.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Orchard Toys Fun Food Bingo, Educational and Fun Matching Game, Ideal For Kids Age 3+ years

Cheapest offer

HOW TO PLAY: Traditional bingo with a fun food themed twist! Draw a card from the bag and place a knife and fork counter on any matching squares. The first player to fill their board wins. Then flip the boards over for some imaginative play, creating your favourite meal or the most unusual food combinations! EDUCATIONAL BENEFITS: This educational game for 3+ develops matching skills, promotes imaginative play and encourages discussion. SUSTAINABLE: Our learning toys are crafted from recycled board and paper from sustainable sources. The sturdy, wipe clean playing boards and cards are designed to withstand wear and tear and messy hands. WHAT’S IN THE BOX: Each of the Fun Food Bingo kids’ games include 4 double-sided bingo boards/plate cards, 1 cloth bag, 36 knife and fork counters, 20 shaped food cards, and easy to follow instructions. EDUCATIONAL GIFT FOR KIDS: Featuring beautifully illustrated and instantly recognisable foods, these charming and colourful learning games make an ideal birthday gift for children aged 3 and over. ORCHARD TOYS: We’ve been making educational board games and puzzles for over 50 years. Trusted by parents, schools, and childcare settings, our high-quality products will stand the test of time for generations to come . Images may vary., Manufacturer: Orchard Toys
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orchard Toys Giant Number Puzzle – Educational & Fun, with Poster & Learning Guide, Age 3+
£8.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Post Box Game by Orchard Toys
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orchard Toys Catch and Count Game, Practise Counting, A Fun Number and Counting Game for Children Age 3+, Educational Game Toy (Pack of 4)
£28.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49