KLAUS MAKELA, STRAVINSKY: The Rite Of Spring, the Firebird (2xLP)

Orchestre de Paris Klaus Mkel - Stravinsky: The Rite of Spring & The Firebird [VINYL]

KLAUS MAKELA, STRAVINSKY: The Rite Of Spring, the Firebird (2xLP)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.31
Delivery from £27.79

Orchestre de Paris Klaus Mkel - Stravinsky: The Rite of Spring & The Firebird [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.60
Delivery from £9.99

Orchestre de Paris Klaus Mkel - Stravinsky: The Rite of Spring & The Firebird [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£67.55
Delivery from £1.26

Orchestre de Paris Klaus Mkel - Stravinsky: The Rite of Spring & The Firebird [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£81.06
Free Delivery

IGOR STRAVINSKY-KLAUS,MÄKELÄ/ORCHESTRE DE PARIS 2 VINYL LP NEW STRAWINSKY,IGOR

Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.95
Delivery from £6.04
KLAUS MAKELA, STRAVINSKY: The Rite Of Spring, the Firebird (2xLP)

Cheapest offer

Artist: MAKELA, KLAUS / Record Label: Deutsche Grammophon / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0028948539475 / MPN: 4853947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5060701562 / Colour: Black / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2023 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Ballet / Features: Original Cover / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: STRAVINSKY: THE RITE OF SPRING, THE FIREBIRD (2LP) / Color: Black / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.61 / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Double LP / EAN: 0028948539475 / GTIN: 0028948539475 / Era: 2020s / Conductor: Igor Stravinsky / Run Time: Double LP / Genre: Classical
£49.31
ebay.co.uk