Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush, Portable Travel Design, Lightweight, USB-C Charge, Two Minutes Timer, Quad Pacer, Cobalt Breeze

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

ORDO Sonic Edge Electric Toothbrush - Cobalt Breeze, Blue

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ordo Sonic Edge Electric Toothbrush - Cobalt Breeze

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

ORDO Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Compact Sonic Toothbrush with USB-C, 6+ Weeks Battery, Travel Cap, 1 Brush Head & Cable (Cobalt Breeze)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

ORDO Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Compact Sonic Toothbrush with USB-C, 6+ Weeks Battery, Travel Cap, 1 Brush Head & Cable (Cobalt Breeze)

In stock
£22.70
Delivery from £2.46

Ordo - Sonic Edge Toothbrush (Cobalt Breeze)

Unknown
£29.99

Similar products

Ordo Replacement Sonic Toothbrush Heads with Pulse Technology for Teeth Cleaning, Plaque Removal, Silicone Polishing, Deep Clean Bristles, Adults, Pack of 4, Mint Green
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Edge Peach Sunrise Toothbrush
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ordo Wicked Elphaba Sonic Edge Bundle ELPHABA
£34.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush, Portable Travel Design, Lightweight, USB-C Charge, Two Minutes Timer, Quad Pacer, Cobalt Breeze

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Ordo Sonic Edge Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush, where high-performance oral care meets ultimate portability. This compact, lightweight toothbrush is engineered for life on the go without compromising on the power of a premium clean. Its sophisticated sonic technology, driven by a redesigned motor, delivers intense pulses directly to the brush head for superior plaque removal and a deep clean between teeth, all approved by dental professionals.Experience the convenience of fast USB-C charging and a remarkably long-lasting battery that delivers up to 6 weeks of use on a single charge-no bulky dock required. The built-in 2-minute smart timer with quad pacer ensures you brush for the dentist-recommended time, devoting equal attention to each quadrant of your mouth.Encased in a bold, stylish design available in expressive Cobalt Breeze, the Sonic Edge is as durable as it is beautiful. It’s the innovative, affordable, and minimalist solution for a healthier, brighter smile
£11.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk