Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Violet 4 Pack pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

ORDO Sonic Brush Heads - Replacement Brush Heads Compatible with ORDO Sonic+, Sonic Lite and Edge Electric Toothbrush | Soft Bristles, Silicone Polishing Element | Pack of 4, Pearl Violet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ORDO Sonic Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, Pearl Violet

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99
Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads Violet 4 Pack pack

Cheapest offer

What is Ordo Sonic Brush Heads 4 Pack 4 Brush HeadsColour: Pearl VioletCompatible with: Ordo Sonic ToothbrushFeatures- Soft and individually rounded bristles for a clean thats gentle on gums and tooth enamel, yet tough on plaque.- Silicone polishing element works with the bristles to help remove surface stains.- Slim brush head for hard-to-reach areas.- Sonic pulse technology utilises fluid dynamics to clean deep between teeth.Superior plaque removalVs a manual toothbrushCompatible with: Ordo sonic toothbrush What are the key features Tough on plaque gentle on gums Silicone polishing element Cleans deep between teeth Usage How to use Ordo Sonic Brush Heads 4 Pack Dentists recommend replacing your brush head every 2-3 months.Replace sooner if bristles become worn or frayed.Directions- Before connecting new brush head clean any toothpaste residue from your sonic handle.- Slide brush head onto pin until it clicks into place.- Rinse brush head before first use and rinse thoroughly after ea
£11.99
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk