Ordo Sonic+ Toothbrush & Case - Grey, Grey

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush & Charging Travel Case Charcoal Grey

Ordo Sonic+ Toothbrush & Case - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

ORDO Sonic Electric Toothbrush - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Toothbrush & Travel case, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush & Travel Case Charcoal Grey Ordo Grey

3-5 working days
£74.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush And Travel Case Charcoal Grey Grey

Unknown
£74.99

Ordo Sonic+ Charcoal Grey Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case

2-4 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Toothbrush & Case - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Either at home or on the move, experience the perfect balance of convenience, style, and superior oral hygiene with this delightful bundle from ORDO. The ORDO Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush is scientifically proven to remove more plaque than a manual toothbrush, helping to keep your teeth stronger, whiter and healthier. The ORDO Sonic+ Charging Travel Case is the ultimate companion for your new Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush. Effortlessly stylish and expertly engineered, it keeps your brush clean, protected and fully charged when you are on the move or at home. Features: Sonic+ Toothbrush - Grey: Built-in rechargeable Lithium-Ion long life battery with an impressive 4 weeks+ of power on just one full charge. Smart LED indicator with low power reminder and power-off protection - which helps prevent battery damage and also ensures your brushing routine is always uninterrupted. Smart 2 minute timer with quad-pacer. Pulses every 30 seconds to assist in cleaning the 4 main quadrants inside your mou
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk