Ordo Sonic+ White Silver Electric Toothbrush

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush White/Silver Rechargeable 4 Cleaning Modes USB C

Used Offers from £50.00

Ordo Sonic+ White Silver Electric Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£36.57
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ White Silver Electric Toothbrush

3-5 days
£38.03
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Advanced Tech, 4 Brushing Modes, Fast Rechargeable, Sonic Toothbrushes Over 4 Weeks Battery Life, Silicone Polishing Element, USB Charger, White Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic Toothbrush - White Silver

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush - White And Silver, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

ORDO Sonic Electric Toothbrush - White & Silver, Silver/Grey,White

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush White Silver 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush (White/Silver), One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ordo Sonic+ Electric Toothbrush White Ordo White

3-5 working days
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Ordo Sonic+ White Silver Electric Toothbrush

Cheapest offer

From Ordo, the Sonic+ White Silver Electric Toothbrush brings a considered, design-led approach to everyday oral care, pairing a stylish finish with an easy brushing experience. Designed for those who prefer a high-quality electric toothbrush as part of their daily routine, it uses Sonic Pulse Technology to support a deeper clean. Using fluid dynamics, Ordo’s Sonic Pulse Technology sends pulses of toothpaste between the teeth to help clean not only tooth surfaces but also deep between them. With 40,000 sonic pulses per minute, the Sonic+ is designed to break up plaque for a fresh, hygienist-clean feeling. Four brushing modes let you tailor your routine to your needs: Clean, White, Massage and Sensitive. A smart 2-minute timer with a built-in quad-pacer helps guide even brushing, prompting you to move through each quadrant of your mouth. Key features Sonic Pulse Technology uses fluid dynamics to help clean between teeth 40,000 sonic pu...
£36.57
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com