Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Stone In Grey Grey

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Brush - Stone

Save on used deals -40 %
Used Offers from £20.99

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Stone In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush - Electric Toothbrushes for Adults, Advanced Tech, 2 Brushing Modes, Fast Rechargeable Battery, Silicone-Polishing, USB Charger - Charcoal Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
74.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Stone In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed with affordability in mind our new Sonic Lite uses the same technology as our Sonic+ model to give optimum clean. We have value engineered this toothbrush to provide even better value to our customers whilst still ensuring that dentist approved clean and keeping our iconic Ordo styling and design. USB - C Charger. 2 Brushing Modes. One Head Fits All. 4 + Weeks Battery Life. | Ordo Sonic Lite Electric Toothbrush Stone In Grey
£34.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

ORDO Sonic Lite Charging Electric Toothbrush - Lavender | Purple
£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORDO Sonic Lite | Charging Electric Toothbrush | Pink Petal
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ordo - Sonic Lite Ocean Electric Toothbrush for Men and Women
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ordo Sonic Electric Brush Heads White 2 Pack
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49