Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser, On-Demand Mode, 3 Pressure Settings, Travel Lock, Large Tank Capacity, Antimicrobial Tech, High Pressure Debris-Clearance, Charcoal Grey

Ordo Sonic+ Water Flosser Charcoal Grey Grey

Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser, On-Demand Mode, 3 Pressure Settings, Travel Lock, Large Tank Capacity, Antimicrobial Tech, High Pressure Debris-Clearance, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Water Flossers for Teeth, Cordless IPX7 Waterproof Oral Irrigator, 3 Pressure Settings, Portable, Rechargeable Electric Sonic Flosser, Dental Professional Recommended, Charcoal Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser Grey 1 Water flosser

2-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Water Flosser - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Sonic+ Charcoal Grey Water Flosser

3-5 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

ORDO Hydro Sonic Water Flosser - Charcoal Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Ordo Sonic+ Water Flosser Charcoal Grey Grey

Unknown
£59.99

Ordo Sonic+ Water Flosser Charcoal Grey Ordo Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

ORDO Hydro Sonic Water Flosser - Pearl Violet
£38.22
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ordo Hydro Sonic+ Cordless & Rechargeable Water Flosser
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ordo Water Flossers for Teeth, Cordless IPX7 Waterproof Oral Irrigator, 3 Pressure Settings, Portable, Rechargeable Electric Sonic Flosser, Dental Professional Recommended, Arctic Blue
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ordo Hydro Sonic+ Water Flosser - Ice White
£55.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser, On-Demand Mode, 3 Pressure Settings, Travel Lock, Large Tank Capacity, Antimicrobial Tech, High Pressure Debris-Clearance, Charcoal Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your oral hygiene routine with the Ordo Hydro Sonic Water Flosser. This dentist-approved, portable device harnesses powerful hydro-kinetic technology to deliver up to 2000 pulsations per minute, effectively blasting away plaque and food debris for a deep, clinic-level clean. Choose from three adjustable pressure settings (80-160 PSI) to customize your experience, with a unique ‘on-demand’ mode for instant control.The versatile 360° rotating nozzle ensures effortless access around braces, bridges, and implants. Its generous 260ml tank and IPX7 waterproof rating make it perfect for bathroom or shower use. Designed for an active lifestyle, it features a patented travel lock, a compact, ergonomic build, and a remarkable battery life offering over 4 weeks of use per USB-C charge. Experience a healthier mouth with the security of a 2-year warranty and a 60-day satisfaction guarantee.
£29.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk