14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits BOSCH Chainsaw 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 108
14" Oregon Guide Bar 140SDEA041 - Replaces McCulloch BRO078 BR0078 Chainsaw Bar
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery
Oregon 14" Chainsaw Guide Bar - Fits Ryobi RCS3535 & RCS3335 Chainsaw
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery
OREGON 140SDEA095 Chainsaw Guide Bar - 14" (35cm) - Fits Husqvarna 135
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits BOSCH Chainsaw 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 108
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits RYOBI - PCN3335, RCS4046, RCS2040 (14" BAR)
£40.80
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits JONSERED - 5016B, DES300, 380, 400
£40.80
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits ECHO - PES30/2, PES34/2, PES34/3, PES35
£40.80
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits HUSQVARNA - A104P, A104S, A204S, A205B, FA12, H104A
£40.80
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Guide Bar Fits MAKITA - DCS330TH, DCS33-35, DCS340, 341, 400, 401
£40.80
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
16 Variants from £11.81
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 12" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 30cm Bar, A041 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Makita, Bosch, Greenworks & More
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon Guide bar 084MLEA041 for Pruners/Dolmar/makita Echo Poulan/etc.
£12.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 16" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 40cm Bar, A074 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Stihl Chainsaws & more
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 160SDEA095 91 Series Double Guard Sprocket-Nose Bar with A095 Mount
£28.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 14" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 35cm Bar, A074 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Stihl Chainsaws & more
£21.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 120SDEA074 91 Series Double Guard Sprocket-Nose Bar with A074 Mount
£16.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 120SDEA318 .050" Gauge 3/8" Low Pro Pitch 12" Double Guard Bar
£17.25
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 14" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 14 Inch Bar, A095 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Husqvarna Chainsaws & more
£20.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 160SDET041 91 Series Double Guard Sprocket-Nose Bar with T041 Intenz Mount
£23.76
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 140SDEA095 91 Series Double Guard Sprocket-Nose Bar with A095 Mount
£24.90
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 18" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 45cm Bar, A041 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Makita, Dolmar, Husqvarna & More
£25.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 160SDEA041 40cm Chainsaw Guide Bar Titan TTL759CHN Makita DUC353Z
£22.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
18" Oregon Guide Bar - Fits B & Q / B&Q Power PRO42CCCSA Chainsaw - 180SDEA095
£26.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Oregon Chainsaw Guide Bar, 14" Reversible Chainsaw Blade, 35cm Chainsaw Bar, A074 Motor Mount, 3/8" Low Profile Pitch, 1.3mm Gauge, fits Stihl Chainsaws & more
£21.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OREGON 140SDEA095 14'' CHAINSAW GUIDE BAR fits HUSQVARNA 3/8'' 1.3MM .050'' 52DL
£20.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
14" OREGON Single Rivet Guide Bar 3/8" x .050" (1.3mm) - 140SDEA041
£23.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Oregon 14" - Guide Bar 3/8" LP - 043" - 144MLEA041 - (A041)
£26.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 14" Guide Bar for Husqvarna 235 236 240 236e 240e Chainsaws
£35.60
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95