OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Oregon® File with Holder for 1/4" Pitch Chainsaw Chain

3 working days
£13.19

OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

OREGON CHAINSAW FILE HOLDER 4mm 5/32" filing guide & wood handle Q16265C new

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

In stock
£19.00
Delivery from £7.12

OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

OREGON Universal Chainsaw Field Sharpening Kit - Includes 5/32-Inch (4 mm), 3/1
£30.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 90PX056E AdvanceCut™ Saw Chain to fit 16-Inch (40cm) DeWalt & 4.0mm (5/32-Inch) Chain Sharpening and Bar Maintenance Kit for 1/4-Inch, 3/8-Inch Low Profile Chainsaw Chain (558488)
£31.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OREGON 5/32-Inch (4.0 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 1/4", 3/8" Low Profile Chainsaw Chains (Q16265C)

Cheapest offer

Professional High Quality Swiss made round file for saw chain sharpening Essential tool to maintain chainsaw chain cutters and cutting performance Comfortable re-usable wooden handle Keeps file at the correct depth at all times Guide plate assists in maintaining accurate filing angle, Weight: 0.39903669422 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
£11.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk