Oregon 5.5mm (7/32-Inch) Chain Sharpening and Bar Maintenance Kit for 3/8-Inch Chainsaw Chain (558551)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49
Oregon Chainsaw Sharpening Kit In Pouch-7/32"
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£16.79
OREGON CHAIN SAW SHARPENING KIT: 7/32" (5.5mm) FILE GUIDE, ROUND FILE, & POUCH -
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery
Oregon 5.5mm (7/32-Inch) Chain Sharpening and Bar Maintenance Kit for 3/8-Inch Chainsaw Chain (558551)
In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery
Oregon Chainsaw Sharpening Kit Suitable For Stihl 7/32" 3/8" 5.5 mm File
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
OREGON 7/32-Inch (5.5 mm) Chainsaw File and Holder with Angle Guides to Sharpen 3/8", .404" Chainsaw Chains (Q13252C)
£13.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 558551 Sharpening Kit in Tool Roll for 7/32" - 5.5mm Chainsaw Chains by Oregon
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 558551 - Chainsaw Chain Sharpening / Filing Kit - 5.5mm (7/32")
£19.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OREGON 7/32" 5.5mm Chainsaw Chain Filing Sharpening Kit in Pouch + 2 Extra Files
£19.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery