Oregon CS1500 Electric Chainsaw Sharpening Stone and Chain Replacement Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.15
Free Delivery

Oregon Cs 1500 Electric Chainsaw Sharpening Stone And Chain Replacement Kit

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00
Oregon CS1500 Electric Chainsaw Sharpening Stone and Chain Replacement Kit

Cheapest offer

This is a chain and stone kit Only for use in Oregon ToolCS1500 chainsaw Package Dimensions: 2.4L x 16.4H x 11.8W (centimeters) Components Included: PowerSharp Cutting Chain; Stone for PowerSharp System, Weight: 0.65256829552 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
£33.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

18" Bar and Chain Combo Fits EGO Power+ AC1800/CS1800/CS1804, Oregon CS1500, Poulan PR4218, Greenworks GCS80420, GCS80421,GCS80450 and More Gifts for Men, Father's Day Gifts for Dad (AF18062BQ1L)
£51.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.10
Oregon 40Cm Chainsaw Chain - 573268
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00