Oregon Nylon Trimmer Line Duoline 295367E - 2.4 mm x 15 m - Black - For Overgrown Grass & Weeds
Oregon Round 2.4mm Strimmer Line, Durable Dual Material Line, Tackles Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 2.4 mm x 15 m (295367E)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery
Oregon Round 2.4mm Strimmer Line, Durable Dual Material Line, Tackles Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 2.4 mm x 15 m (295367E)
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery
Oregon Round 2.4mm Strimmer Line, Durable Dual Material Line, Tackles Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 2.4 mm x 15 m (295367E)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.43
Delivery from £4.49
OREGON DUOLINE nylon strimmer trimmer cutting line 2.4mm x 15 metres 295367E new
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery
OREGON DUOLINE 295367E 2.4MM X15M TRIMMER LINE STRENGTH AND FLEXIBILITY
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery
Oregon Round 2.4mm Strimmer Line, Durable Dual Material Line, Tackles Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 2.4 mm x 15 m (295367E)
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.63
Delivery from £4.49
Oregon Round 2.4mm Strimmer Line, Durable Dual Material Line, Tackles Grass, Weeds & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 2.4 mm x 15 m (295367E)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.94
Free Delivery
OREGON DUOLINE 106502E 3.0MM X60M TRIMMER LINE STRENGTH AND FLEXIBILITY
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
OREGON DUOLINE 106501E 2.4MM X90M TRIMMER LINE STRENGTH AND FLEXIBILITY
£29.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
OREGON ROUNDLINE yellow strimmer trimmer brushcutter line 3.5mm x 41m 69-376 NEW
£17.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon Yellow Round Strimmer Line Wire for Grass Trimmers and Brushcutters, Professional Grade Nylon, Fits Most Strimmers, 2.0 mm x 127 m (69-358-Y)
£10.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon Yellow Round 3mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Long Grass, Weeds, Edges & Thick Vegetation, Professional Heavy Duty Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 3.0mm x 56m (69-370-Y)
£11.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49