Oregon Q525249 Safety Glasses with Protection Against Impact and UV Filter - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

Oregon Clear Lens Thin Frame Safety Glasses

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.19

Oregon Q525249 Safety Glasses with Protection Against Impact and UV Filter - Clear

£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

Oregon Q525249 Safety Glasses with Protection Against Impact and UV Filter - Clear

Cheapest offer

Safety glasses comes with polycarbonate lenses Provides impact resistant eye protection Frameless design for better visibility Protects from UV rays Soft nose bridge adds comfort and side shield adds lateral protection, Weight: 0.13007273458 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
£7.19
amazon.co.uk