Oregon Blue Round 1.7mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Grass, Weeds, Lawn Edges & Flower Beds, Gardening & Lawn Care Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 1.7mm x 15m (69-350-BL)

Oregon String Trimmer Line, Replacement Nylon Strimmer Wire for Grass Trimmers & Brushcutters, DIY & Gardening, Universal Fit, All Purpose, Round Cord, 1.7mm x 15m Spool, Blue (69-350-BL)

Oregon Blue Round 1.7mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Grass, Weeds, Lawn Edges & Flower Beds, Gardening & Lawn Care Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 1.7mm x 15m (69-350-BL)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Oregon Blue Round 1.7mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Grass, Weeds, Lawn Edges & Flower Beds, Gardening & Lawn Care Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 1.7mm x 15m (69-350-BL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.29
Delivery from £4.49

Oregon Blue Round 1.7mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Grass, Weeds, Lawn Edges & Flower Beds, Gardening & Lawn Care Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 1.7mm x 15m (69-350-BL)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

TRIMMER STRIMME ROUNDLINE 1.7mm x 15m x 2 reels light strimmer line for grass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
Oregon Blue Round 1.7mm Strimmer Line, Trimmer Line Tackles Grass, Weeds, Lawn Edges & Flower Beds, Gardening & Lawn Care Nylon Strimmer Wire, Fits Most Standard Models, 1.7mm x 15m (69-350-BL)

Cheapest offer

- : Delivers clean, precise grass cutting with impact resistance on hard surfaces and a donut-style spool to reduce tangling for the perfect lawn and garden : Fitting all standard strimmer heads, this grass strimmer cord can be used with most brands, including: Husqvarna, Stihl, Shindaiwa, Echo, Bosch, Mac Allister and more - : Our easy to fit wire is made of long-lasting, flexible and durable nylon that is resistant to wear and fray in all weather conditions, to be used all-year-round - : This grass trimmer line shape provides the most versatility, suitable for a wide range of trimming with quiet operation, long-lasting and easy to use : Available in a variety of lengths depending on your application, such as grass, rocky soil and vegetation; essential for homeowners, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Oregon String Trimmer Line Replacement Nylon Strimmer Wire for Grass Trimmers
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon String Trimmer Line, Replacement Nylon Strimmer Wire for Grass Trimmers & Brushcutters, DIY & Gardening, Universal Fit, All Purpose, Round Cord, 1.3mm x 15m Spool, Transparent (69-482-CL)
£5.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49