Explore Cuisine Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine, Delicious Low Carb, Plant-based Vegan Pasta, High in Protein, High in Fibre, Gluten Free, Easy to Cook

Organic Gluten Free Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine 200g

Used Offers from

Explore Cuisine Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine, Delicious Low Carb, Plant-based Vegan Pasta, High in Protein, High in Fibre, Gluten Free, Easy to Cook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

Explore Cuisine Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine, Delicious Low Carb, Plant-based Vegan Pasta, High in Protein, High in Fibre, Gluten Free, Easy to Cook

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Explore Cuisine Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine, Delicious Low Carb, Plant-based Vegan Pasta, High in Protein, High in Fibre, Gluten Free, Easy to Cook

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Explore Asia Edamame and Mung Bean Fettuccine, 200 g

In stock
£7.41
37.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Explore Asian Organic Endamame & Mung Bean Fettucinne 200g (Pack of 2)

In stock
£13.74
34.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Explore Asian Organic Endamame & Mung Bean Fettucinne 200g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£19.99
33.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Explore Asian Organic Endamame & Mung Bean Fettucinne 200g (Pack of 6)

In stock
£20.97
17.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Explore Asian Organic Endamame & Mung Bean Fettucinne 200g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£25.19
Free Delivery

Explore Asian Organic Endamame & Mung Bean Fettucinne 200g (Pack of 2)

In stock
£25.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Naturya Organic Green SuperBlend, 250g, Alkalising Superfood Blend for Smoothies
£13.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOLA Organic Sunscreen SPF 50 Sunblock Body Lotion, Dermatologist Tested Skin Care for Daily Protection, Vegan and Gluten Free, Fragrance Free (148 ml)
£32.00
216.22 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Organic Grape Seed Flour - Nutrition from Spanish Grape Seed - Benefits from Antioxidant Vitamins - High Quality - Lactose Free - Gluten Free - Healthy Baking - Finely Ground - 1 kg Grape Flour
£13.00
13.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.31
Explore Asian Gluten Free & Organic Edamame Spaghetti 200g - Pack of 2
£31.48
5.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Roche Posay Smileat Multi-Cereal Tartines Gluten Free with Organic Banana Flavour 60 g
£14.85
247.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Explore Cuisine Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine, Delicious Low Carb, Plant-based Vegan Pasta, High in Protein, High in Fibre, Gluten Free, Easy to Cook

Cheapest offer

DELICIOUS, NUTRITIOUS HEALTHY PASTA ALTERNATIVE - rich in flavour with an excellent texture, these low carb noodles are loaded with 24g of fibre and 42g of protein per 100g. Simply use this edamame pasta instead of the traditional sort to make all your everyday meals more tasty, satisfying and nutritious MADE FROM CERTIFIED ORGANIC EDAMAME AND MUNG BEANS - high in protein and naturally low carb, these gluten free noodles are made from two nutritious beans, popular in cuisines all over Southeast Asia ORGANIC LOW CARB PASTA, EXCELLENT FOR VEGAN, VEGETARIAN, KETO, AND GLUTEN-FREE DIETS - this versatile pantry pasta really is the healthy eating food that gives you everything you need with no additives - and it tastes great! AS EASY TO COOK AS REGULAR PASTA - just boil for 5-7 minutes. Add a sauce for an easy, healthy meal that all the family will enjoy. Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine is more grainy and crinkled than ordinary pasta, so it holds the sauce better to enhance the whole flavour experience. SUPPORTING SUSTAINABLE FARMING - Explore Cuisine searches the globe to bring you innovative, flavoursome foods that you can easily make part of your everyday life. 2% of Explore Cuisine worldwide proceeds go to the Food for Thrive Foundation to support the farmers who grow these healthy organic crops
£6.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk