Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0104S - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Orient RA-AP0104S30B Mechanical Classic Automatic Wristwatch

Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0104S - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£195.00
Delivery from £6.00

Orient RA-AP0104S30B Mens Watch Bambino Small Second Automatic 38,5 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.53
Delivery from £25.00

Orient Elegant Watch RA-AP0104S30B, Grey/Silver, Classic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.00
Free Delivery

Orient Elegant Watch RA-AP0104S30B, Grey/Silver, Classic

£251.07
Free Delivery

Orient Bambino Men’s Watch RA-AP0104S30B Small Seconds 38mm White Date Dial 30M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Orient Elegant Watch RA-AP0104S30B, Grey/Silver, Classic

In stock
£280.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AP0104S30B Mechanical Classic Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AP0104S30B Mechanical Classic Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.00
Free Delivery

Orient Elegant Watch RA-AP0104S30B, Grey/Silver, Classic

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£322.68
Free Delivery
Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0104S - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass White 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0104S is a classic timepiece that embodies timeless elegance and functionality. With a 38 mm diameter, this watch offers a balanced presence on the wrist. It features a white dial, complemented by slender hour markers and a small subdial at the six o'clock position. The silver case and bezel add to its understated charm, while the black calfskin leather strap provides a refined touch. Equipped with an automatic movement and the Orient F6222 caliber, it includes a date display and a 40-hour power reserve. The transparent backcase reveals the intricate movement, and the Hardlex mineral glass protects the dial. Lume on the watch hands ensures visibility in low-light conditions. In the bustling Ueno district of Tokyo, the Orient story began in 1901 with Shogoro Yoshida's passion for pocket watches. By 1950, the Orient Watch Company emerged, introducing the Orient Star and setting a standard for in-house mechanical mastery. From this rich history, the O
£195.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk