Orient Elegant Watch RA-AK0705R10B, red Wine, Classic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AK0705R30B Bambino Multi Function Red Dial Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AK0705R30B Bambino Multi Function Red Dial Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AK0705R30B Bambino Classic Automatic Brown Strap Watch - W2962

2-4 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Orient Elegant Watch RA-AK0705R10B, red Wine, Classic

In stock
£290.00
Free Delivery
Orient Elegant Watch RA-AK0705R10B, red Wine, Classic

Cheapest offer

Orient Japanese watch company renowned for its excellence and reliability. The Orient Classic collection never goes out of style. Essential simplicity that runs through generations with ease, because the classics don't need to change. Eternal for a reason. The Orient Classic Bambino V8 combines elegance and functionality in a classic design. The day of the week, 24h and date display makes it practical and versatile. The Bambino V8 is the perfect choice for those who want a refined and functional watch. Classic men's watch with 41 mm silver grey stainless steel round case, mineral glass, clear caseback. Carmine Red Leather Strap, Wine Red Dial Mechanical movement with calendar day and date, 3 ball display. Calibre F6B22 with 22 jewels, daily accuracy +25/-15. Manual and automatic winding. Water resistant (small splashes and hand washing, no shower)
£224.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ORIENT Classic Bambino 38mm RA-AC0M04Y - Leather Male Mechanical 3 hands Yellow
£248.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orient Bambino RA-AC0F16S - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Beige 42 mm
£169.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery