Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0101B - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass Black 20 mm

Orient RA-AP0101B30B Mens Watch Bambino Small Second 38,5 mm

Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0101B - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass Black 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£195.00
Delivery from £6.00

Orient Bambino Version 7 Small Seconds 38.4mm Automatic/Hand-Winding Dress Watch, Black, Modern

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.00
Free Delivery

Orient Bambino Version 7 Small Seconds 38.4mm Automatic/Hand-Winding Dress Watch, Black, Modern

In stock
£227.00
Free Delivery

Orient Bambino Version 7 Small Seconds 38.4mm Automatic/Hand-Winding Dress Watch, Black, Modern

In stock
£227.63
Delivery from £6.63

Orient Bambino Men’s Watch RA-AP0101B30B Small Seconds 38mm Black Date Dial 30M

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AP0101B30B Mens Watch Bambino Small Second Automatic 38,5 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.29
Delivery from £25.00

Orient Bambino Version 7 Small Seconds 38.4mm Automatic/Hand-Winding Dress Watch, Black, Modern

In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AP0101B30B Mechanical Classic Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AP0101B30B Mechanical Classic Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.00
Free Delivery
Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0101B - Man - 38 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Hardlex Mineral Glass Black 20 mm

Cheapest offer

The Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0101B is a classic timepiece that merges traditional design with modern functionality. Featuring a 38 mm diameter, it presents a balanced presence on the wrist. The watch showcases a black dial adorned with Roman numeral hour markers and a small seconds subdial, adding a unique touch to its appearance. Its silver stainless steel case and bezel complement the black calfskin leather strap, creating a timeless color combination. The transparent back case provides a glimpse into the watch's automatic movement, powered by the Orient F6222 caliber, with a 40-hour power reserve. It also features a date display and luminous hands for visibility in low light, while its 3 ATM water resistance ensures it can handle everyday splashes. Since its inception in 1901, Orient has been synonymous with resilience and craftsmanship. The Orient Bambino Small Seconds RA-AP0101B is part of the Orient Classic collection, a testament to the brand's legacy of timeless design
£195.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk