Orient Contemporary RA-AR0009L - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Iced Blue 41 mm

Orient Watches Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton 42 Mm Watch Silver Men

Used Offers from

Orient Contemporary RA-AR0009L - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Iced Blue 41 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£233.00
Delivery from £6.00

Orient Watches Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton 42 Mm Watch Silver Men

2 working day(s)
£269.99
Delivery from £4.99

Orient Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton Men's Automatic Manual Winding Casual Watch AR00, Steel Turquoise, Casual

In stock
£270.00
Free Delivery

Orient Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton Men's Automatic Manual Winding Casual Watch AR00, Steel Turquoise, Casual

In stock
£293.00
Free Delivery

Orient Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton Men's Automatic Manual Winding Casual Watch AR00, Steel Turquoise, Casual

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£318.28
Free Delivery

Orient RA-AR0009L30B Mechanical Semi Skeleton Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.00
Free Delivery

Orient Stretto Semi Skeleton Light Blue Open Aperture Dial Steel, Light Blue, Men Light Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£328.50
Delivery from £3.99

Orient Contemporary Small Seconds Semi Skeleton Men's Automatic Manual Winding Casual Watch AR00, Steel Turquoise, Casual

In stock
£330.53
Free Delivery

Orient Bambino Sun & Moon Mechanical Black Dial Leather Mens Watch RA-AK0010B30B

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Orient Star RE-AU0109L00B Mechanical Contemporary Wristwatch
£565.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Orient Stretto 75 Anniversary RA-AC0R04N - Man - 39 mm - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Grey 39 mm
£248.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Orient Bambino RA-AC0F14L - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Blue 42 mm
£164.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orient Contemporary RA-AR0009L - Man - 41 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Iced Blue 41 mm

Cheapest offer

The Orient Contemporary RA-AR0009L showcases a 41 mm stainless steel case with a captivating blue dial. Its open-heart design and transparent backcase reveal the intricate automatic movement within, powered by the Orient FSB22 caliber. This watch offers a 40-hour power reserve, ensuring it keeps time even during periods of inactivity. The silver bezel and stainless steel strap, secured with a fold-over clasp, create a cohesive look, while the sapphire glass protects the dial from scratches. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it can handle everyday splashes but is not suited for swimming. Part of the Orient Contemporary collection, the RA-AR0009L embodies a modern twist on classic designs. This collection honors Orient's rich history, which began in 1901 with the Yoshida Watch Shop in Tokyo. By 1951, Orient had become a leader in mechanical watchmaking, known for innovations like the Orient Star. The Orient Contemporary series continues this legacy, blending traditional Japanese craftsma
£233.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk