Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Shaggy Green Runner Rug - 200 x 67 cm - Chicago - Origins

Used Offers from

Chicago Olive Green Shaggy Rug - 67X200 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£65.00
Free Delivery

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Shaggy Green Runner Rug - 200 x 67 cm - Chicago - Origins

1-3 working days
£69.97
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Everest 5cm shaggy Rugs for living room thick pile modern rugs for bedroom, kitchen, hallway, runner, kids' room, small to Large fluffy carpet, Lime Green 160x230cm
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sienna Rugs for Bedroom, Super Soft Fluffy Runner Rug Modern Anti Slip Shaggy Hallway Runner Rug Non-Shedding Thick Pile Area Rugs for Living Room, Woodland Green - 60 x 150cm
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everest 5cm shaggy Rugs for living room thick pile modern rugs for bedroom, kitchen, hallway, runner, kids' room, small to Large fluffy carpet, Lime Green 110x160cm
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everest 5cm shaggy Rugs for living room thick pile modern rugs for bedroom, kitchen, hallway, runner, kids' room, small to Large fluffy carpet, Lime Green 120x170cm
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Cheapest offer

Liven up your living room with this colourful, heavyweight polyester rug. Available in a wide range of colours to fit a wide range of d©cors, this delightful rug is a sturdy and cosy addition to your home. Brand: Origin Weight 400gsm 60 x 90 cm (24 x 36 in) 80 x 130 cm (32 x 52 in) 90 x 150 cm (36 x 59 in) 110 x 160 cm (43 x 639 in) 140 x 200 cm (54 x 79 in) 160 x 230 cm (64 x 92 in) For Rug size guide instructions click here We recommend that Rugs should be used in conjunction with the Rug Grip Hold when placed on smooth surfaces.
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)