Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Round Shaggy Green Rug - 133 x 133 cm - Chicago - Origins

Used Offers from

Chicago Olive Green Shaggy Rug - Ø 133 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£85.00
Free Delivery

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£85.00

Round Shaggy Green Rug - 133 x 133 cm - Chicago - Origins

1-3 working days
£89.97
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

KAYBTNT Round Rug, Fluffy Shaggy Aesthetic Circle Rug, Plush Washable Non-Slip Soft Area Circular Fuzzy Rugs, Cute Carpet for Kids Baby Nursery Girls Living Room Bedroom Home,Green,140cm/55inch
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifup Soft Fluffy Round Area Rug, Cozy Plush Shaggy Circle Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Home Décor Grass Green 4.3 Feet
£35.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lifup Soft Fluffy Round Area Rug, Cozy Plush Shaggy Circle Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Home Décor Grass Green 3.3 Feet
£25.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONASAR Dark Green Round Area Rug 4ft, Soft Bedroom Circle Rugs for Kids Girls Teen Room, Cute Furry Plush Shaggy Carpet for Baby Nursery Living Room Playroom Dorm Christmas Home Decor
£46.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive

Cheapest offer

Liven up your living room with this colourful, heavyweight polyester rug. Available in a wide range of colours to fit a wide range of d©cors, this delightful rug is a sturdy and cosy addition to your home. Brand: Origin Weight 400gsm 60 x 90 cm (24 x 36 in) 80 x 130 cm (32 x 52 in) 90 x 150 cm (36 x 59 in) 110 x 160 cm (43 x 639 in) 140 x 200 cm (54 x 79 in) 160 x 230 cm (64 x 92 in) For Rug size guide instructions click here We recommend that Rugs should be used in conjunction with the Rug Grip Hold when placed on smooth surfaces.
£85.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)