Origins Chicago Sage Green 140X200, Green

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Sage Green

Used Offers from

Origins Chicago Sage Green 140X200, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Chicago Sage Green Rug 140 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Sage Green

2-5 working days
£135.00

Chicago Shaggy Green Rug - 140X200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£156.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shaggy Grey Rug - 200 x 140 cm - Chicago - Origins
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Chicago Rug Ochre 200 x 290cm
£201.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Chicago Shaggy Rug Olive
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Origins Chicago Sage Green 140X200, Green

Cheapest offer

A best seller from the Origin Rug Collection, choose one of our Chicago rugs for a must have addition to your home. The thick soft shaggy pile is ideal for your lounge, the bedroom or even the childrens play room and with a wide range of colours and sizes available you won't have a problem finding one to fit with your interior. Hand tudted by expert rug makers from 100% polyester resulting in a long lasting, premium rug suitable for any home. Pile Height 3.5cm. Care Instructions - It is completely normal for your new rug to shed fluff at first, this is caused by excess fibres that attach during the production process. Once the rug has been vacuumed a few times this will lessen and eventually stop. Regular vacuuming will help to keep your rug looking new for longer and prevent dirt that is on the surface of the rug getting embedded. Any spills should be dealt with as soon as they happen to prevent permanent stains on your rug. Rugs without a rubber backing need a rug grip to stop them f
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk