Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Stone And Linen 3M X 2.4M Wall Mural, Grey

Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Matt Smooth Paste The Wall Mural 300Cm Wide X 240Cm High

Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Stone And Linen 3M X 2.4M Wall Mural, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Stone and Linen Wall Mural Medium

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Matt Smooth Paste The Wall Mural 300Cm Wide X 240Cm High

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Wall Mural in Grey | Size: W300 cm x H240 cm Origin Murals Grey W300 cm x H240 cm

3-5 working days
£65.00

Similar products

Origin Murals Watercolour London Skyline Multi 3.5M X 2.8M Wall Mural, Multi
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Inky Blue 3M X 2.4M Wall Mural, Blue
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Forest Green 3.5M X 2.8M Wall Mural, Green
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Murals Watercolour Koi Grey Wall Mural
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Forest Green 3M X 2.4M Wall Mural, Green
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Murals Watercolour Ikat Stone And Linen 3M X 2.4M Wall Mural, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of sophisticated artistry to your space with the Watercolour Ikat mural. Inspired by the traditional Ikat pattern, this design is reimagined through bold, watercolour strokes, creating a perfect balance of modern style and timeless elegance. Features: 3m wide x 2.4 high wall mural which comes on one roll with 6 easy to hang panels Made In Great Britain Non Woven, paste the wall substrate for ease of hanging One mural per wall, not repeatable An affordable and stylish way to elevate your space Specifications: Dimensions: H:240.0 x W:300.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Non Woven Model Number: MUR421M
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk