Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Navy 160x230 Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Navy Carved Rug 160 x 230cm - Size: 160 x 230 x 4cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D Geometric Navy Shaggy Rug - 160x230cm

3 to 5 days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Origin 3D Sculptured Rug Navy

2-5 working days
£220.00

3D Navy Geometric Shaggy Rug - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£235.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Navy 60x110 Blue
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Teal 160X230, Green
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins 3D Scallop Neutral 160X230, Brown
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins 3D Scallop Navy 120X170, Blue
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Red 160 x 230cm, Red
£174.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Navy 160x230 Blue

Cheapest offer

Implement a contemporary look in your home with our 3D Carved Rug. The 3D design combines geometric patterns with carved textures to create a sleek and sensual visual. Made with 100% Polyester yarn, this product oozes sophisticated modernity, easy to clean, anti-shed and very hard wearing. Available in multiple colours and sizes.
£174.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk