Origins My Washable Blue and Red Marrakesh Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Origin Runner Rug Marrakesh, Machine-washable, Multicolour, 67 x 200 cm

Used Offers from

Origins My Washable Blue and Red Marrakesh Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 67X200, Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 67X200 Runner

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Washable Marrakesh Rug 67X200 | Size: 67 cm x 200 cm Origin Multicolor 67 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£50.00

Washable Rug Eterna Red - 67X200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.90
Free Delivery

Washable Persian Multi-Coloured Runner Rug - 200 x 67 cm - Marrakesh - Origins

1-3 working days
£59.97
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Origin Chateau Beige Non-Slip Washable Living Room Rug & Runner | Size: 67 cm x 200 cm Origin Beige 67 cm x 200 cm
£50.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Carpet Runner Sand 50x100 cm Sisal Look Machine Washable Hallway Rug Non-Slip5mm
£35.18
GBP 35.18 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Chateau Beige Non-Slip Washable Living Room Rug & Runner | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Beige 120 cm x 170 cm
£70.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Runner Rug Cream Polyester PVC Low Pile Anti-Slip Machine Washable XXL 400x300cm
£253.12
GBP 253.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Runner Rug 80x150cm Grey Polyester Velvet with PVC Non-Slip Backing Machine wash
£38.23
GBP 38.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origins My Washable Blue and Red Marrakesh Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Style your home beautifully with this Origins My Washable Blue and Red Marrakesh Rug 67 x 200cm. These easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. It features a traditional Marrakesh design and colours. It also has rich colours of deep reds with soft blues and offers a traditional style with a modern twist. This design also features a large medallion, an elaborate border, and a distressed look. It is made from soft yet hard-wearing chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing. It is ideal for high-traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. Care and use-It is machine washable at 30°C and does not use bleach. It is recommended to use line drying. If using a dryer, do not use heat. Use an air-only dry cycle.
£38.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)