Origin Storage 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Module Mellanox Compatible

Origin Storage MFM1T02A-LR NVIDIA Mellanox Compatible Transceiver SFP+

Origin Storage 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Module Mellanox Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

MFM1T02A-LR NVIDIA Mellanox Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-LR (1310nm SMF 10km DOM)

3 working days
£36.05
Free Delivery
Origin Storage 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Module Mellanox Compatible

Cheapest offer

Brand: Origin Storage / EAN: 5059902014962 / GTIN: 5059902014962 / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 5059902014962 / MPN: MFM1T02A-LR-OS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18068363361 / Network Ports: SFP / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: US
£33.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Origin Storage 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Module Mellanox Compatible
£33.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery