Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origin Storage OM8G43200U1RX8NE12 8GB (1 x 8GB) 3200 MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM

Unknown
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Origin Storage 8GB 3200Mhz DDR4 Memory - OM8G43200U1RX8NE12BULK

Unknown
£58.99
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MT/s DDR4 Memory

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V

3-5 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 8GB Memory Module DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM (OM8G43200U1RX8NE12)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.37
GBP 72.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MT/s DDR4 Memory

In stock
£74.64
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MT/s DDR4 Memory

In stock
£75.55
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 8GB (1x8GB) 3200MT/s DDR4 Memory

In stock
£75.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V Origin Origin Storage 8GB DDR4 3200MHz UDIMM 1Rx8 Non-ECC 1.2V

Cheapest offer

Origin Storage DDR4 Memory is designed to improve your system’s everyday performance with faster speeds and reliable responsiveness. It helps your system handle multitasking more smoothly, reduces lag, and speeds up tasks like loading applications, transferring files, and browsing the web. Ideal for upgrades or replacements, Origin Storage DDR4 memory provides dependable performance to keep your computer running efficiently for work, gaming, and daily use. Specifications Product Code: OM8G43200U1RX8NE12 EAN Code: 5056006183495 Internal memory: 8 GB Memory layout: 1 x 8 GB Internal memory type: DDR4 Memory clock speed: 3200 MHz Component for: Desktop Memory form factor: 288-pin UDIMM ECC: No Memory ranking: 1 Warranty: 20 Years Features Tested compatibility with OEM equipment Fast access to pre and post sales tech support Security of lifetime warranty
£55.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 100 g
Height 31.2 mm
Depth 3.8 mm
Width 133.3 mm

Other features

Warranty period 20 year(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates RoHS, CE, UKCA, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), REACH

Software

Windows operating systems supported Yes
Linux operating systems supported Yes

Operational conditions

Storage relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 85%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -25 - 95 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 85 °C

Features

Backlight No
CAS latency 22
ECC No
Memory form factor 288-pin DIMM
Component for PC/Server
Memory clock speed 3200 MHz
Memory voltage 1.2 V
Memory ranking 1
Buffered memory type Unregistered (unbuffered)
Internal memory type DDR4
Memory layout (modules x size) 1 x 8 GB
Internal memory 8 GB

Product information

At a glance

• 8GB DDR4 for smooth multitasking
• 3200MHz speed for quick performance
• Stylish design for easy installation

Similar products

Origin Origin Inception SSD 256GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm One Size Black
£24.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Origin Storage
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Origin Storage 1.6TB Hot Plug Enterprise SSD 3.5 SAS Mixed Work Load
£2,651.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station for HP 3005pr H1L08AA-OS
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage Origin memory module 16 GB DDR4 2933 MHz EQV to DELL AA
£207.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery