Origin Storage Origin Inception External SSD 256GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm with C-C & C-A Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 256gb External NVME USB C SSD with C-C & C-A Cable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.45
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 256GB External NVME USB C SSD EXT

In stock
£83.67
Free Delivery

Origin Storage Origin Inception External SSD 256GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm with C-C & C-A Cable

Next Day
£116.02
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 256GB External NVME USB C SSD EXT

In stock
£186.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Similar products

Origin Origin Inception SSD 256GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm One Size Black
£49.98
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Origin Storage Inception TLC830 Pro Series 2TB PCIe 3.0 NVMe M.2 80mm 3D TLC
£395.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage 3TB 7.2K 3.5in PE 13-Series Nearline SAS Hot-Swap HD Ki
£369.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage 16GB DDR4 2133MHz RDIMM 2Rx4 ECC 1.2V
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage HDD 4TB 3.5in NearLine SAS in Hot Swap Caddy
£369.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage Origin Inception External SSD 256GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 80mm with C-C & C-A Cable

Cheapest offer

Read Intensive, Mobile/Desktop Based, Professional Solutions. Does not invalidate OEM warranty. 100% compatible replacement/upgrade for storage solutions. Pre- & Post-Sale UK Based Tech Support. The Inception TLC830 Pro range of SSD Solutions are manufactured by Origin using the highest quality Tier 1 NAND and the latest generation of controllers which enables us to provide both high performance and strong reliability. All of our Inception SSDs come with 3 years advanced replacement warranty alongside free, in -house pre and post sales technical support. We can supply the TLC830 Pro in form factors of 2.5", 3.5" & M.2 with either SATA or NVME interfaces, whilst being available in a range of capacities designed to increase the performance & extend the lifecycle of any laptop or desktop.. Solid state drive. Access time. 0.2 ms. Seek time. 0 ms. Random write (4KB). 102000 IOPS. Random read (4KB). 179000 IOPS. Write speed. 1000 MB/s. Read speed. 1050 MB/s. NVMe. Yes. Memory type. 3D TLC. I
£72.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk