Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230, Grey

Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230 | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Grey 160 cm x 230 cm

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins My Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160 x 230cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230 Rug

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230 | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Grey 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£124.99

Similar products

Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230 | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Grey 160 cm x 230 cm
£124.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 120X170 | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Grey 120 cm x 170 cm
£69.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Zedzzz Womens Warm Orthopedic Slippers Washable Hard Rubber Sole Shoe Size 3-8
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150 | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Origin Grey 80 cm x 150 cm
£39.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Zedzzz Womens Warm Orthopedic Slippers Washable Hard Rubber Sole Shoe Size 3-8
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 160X230, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Our cosy and practical Faux Fur Washable Rug allow you to have beautifully soft rugs without the worry of them getting dirty, meaning they can now be placed in many more areas of your home to offer that cosy look and feel all throughout your home. Our Faux Fur rug is available in three colourways of natural, ivory and grey. Made from soft, yet hard wearing polyester with a non-slip backing attached, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.2 x W:160.0 x D:230.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Faux Rabbit Fur, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cott
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk