Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2739-S for Opel

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2739-S for Vauxhall/Opel Combo/Tigra/Corsa/Corsa/Tigra (0

Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2739-S for Opel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.03
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 2739-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Corsavan Tigra 418001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.07
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2739-S for Vauxhall/Opel Combo/Tigra/Corsa/Corsa/Tigra (0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II,TIGRA TwinTop

£107.19
Free Delivery
Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2739-S for Opel

Cheapest offer

Brake drum diameter interior [mm]: 200 mm / Pitch Circle Ø: 100 mm / Comparison Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Br.Tr.Height ges. [mm]: 94 mm / Featured: 100% fit, reinforced, Easy to replace / Motorcycle Brand: A.B.S. / OE/OEM reference number(s): 9156697, 9196290, 418001, 9004417 / Weight: 5,52 kg / Br.Tr. Interior height [mm]: 46 mm / Brake drum diameter outside [mm]: 228 mm / Product Type: Brake Drum / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Surface Finish: new / Rim Hole Number: 4 -hole / Wheel Hub Diameter: 53 mm
£52.03
ebay.co.uk