Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2770-S for Opel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.68
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 2770-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Opel Vauxhall Combo Corsa Corsavan 418000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.81
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2770-S for Vauxhall/Opel Combo/Corsa/Corsa (00-12)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II 418000 9004416

£83.79
Free Delivery
Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2770-S for Opel

Cheapest offer

Brake drum diameter interior [mm]: 200 mm / Pitch Circle Ø: 100 mm / Comparison Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Br.Tr.Height ges. [mm]: 86 mm / Featured: 100% fit, reinforced, Easy to replace / Motorcycle Brand: A.B.S. / OE/OEM reference number(s): 418000, 9004416, 9196287 / Weight: 4,74 kg / Br.Tr. Interior height [mm]: 36 mm / Brake drum diameter outside [mm]: 228 mm / Product Type: Brake Drum / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Surface Finish: new / Rim Hole Number: 4 -hole / Wheel Hub Diameter: 53 mm / Wheel hub diameter 2 [mm]: 51 mm
£48.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original A.B.S. Brake Shoe Set 9148 for Hyundai
£34.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original A.B.S. Cable Handbrake K17147 For Hyundai
£44.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
A.B.S. 37510 Brake pad set
£19.37
GBP 19.37 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15857 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Ford Lancia
£51.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original A.B.S. Wheel Brake Cylinder 72972 for Hyundai KIA
£21.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78