Original Einhell 39-Piece Bit and Drill Set for Stone, Metal, Wood (8x Drills, 24x Bits, 5x Socket Spanner Insert, 1x Countersink, 1x Quick Change Bit Holder, Storage Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.52
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Einhell 39 Piece Assorted Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 39 Piece Assorted Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Original Einhell 39-Piece Bit and Drill Set for Stone, Metal, Wood (8x Drills, 24x Bits, 5x Socket Spanner Insert, 1x Countersink, 1x Quick Change Bit Holder, Storage Box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Einhell 39pc Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set with Storage Box for 1/4 Inch Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Einhell Premium Drill Bit Set 39pc With Case for 1/4 Inch Hexagon Universal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell 39-Piece Bit and Drill Set for Stone, Metal, Wood (8x Drills, 24x Bits, 5x Socket Spanner Insert, 1x Countersink, 1x Quick Change Bit Holder, Storage Box)

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Original Einhell 39-Piece Bit and Drill Set for Stone, Metal, Wood (8x Drills, 24x Bits, 5x Socket Spanner Insert, 1x Countersink, 1x Quick Change Bit Holder, Storage Box)

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver accessories - The Original Einhell 39-piece bit drill set for stone, metal and wood is an accessory for all standard cordless screwdrivers and drills. Storage Box - The accessories are neatly organised in a practical storage box. Drill bits - 8 drill bits are supplied 2x HM stone drill bits (Ø 6, 8 mm), 3x HSS metal drill bits (Ø 4, 5, 6 mm) and 3x wood drill bits (Ø 4, 5, 6 mm). Bits - The set contains 24x 25 mm bits: PH1, PH2, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, H4, H5, SL5, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40. Bits - The set contains 24x 25 mm bits: PH1, PH2, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, H4, H5, SL5, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40., Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
£19.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case
£22.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 39 Piece Impact Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case
£21.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and HSS Drill Bit Set in M Case
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Replacement Chain for GE-PS 18/15 Li Bl Mini Pruning Chainsaw 150mm
£12.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spares2go Tool Adapter compatible with Einhell Vacuum Hose Adaptor Dust Port Extractor Sander Saw (32mm 35mm 38mm)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery