Einhell 4-Piece SDS Plus Chisel Set, 250 mm

Original Einhell 4-pcs. SDS Plus Chisel Set, 250 mm (Pointed, 20 mm Flat, 40 mm Spade, 50 mm Tile Chisel made of Durable 40Cr Steel for Demolition and Renovation Work)

Einhell 4-Piece SDS Plus Chisel Set, 250 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 4x Chisel Bit Set 250mm For SDS+ Rotary Hammers Flat Spade Tile Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 4X Chisel Bit Set 250mm For Sds+ Rotary Hammers Flat Spade Tile Steel

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 4-Piece SDS Plus Chisel Set, 250 mm

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
Einhell 4-Piece SDS Plus Chisel Set, 250 mm

Cheapest offer

All-in-one solution - The 4-piece chisel set includes the most important chisel shapes for demolition and renovation work: a pointed chisel, flat chisel, spade chisel and tile chisel. Pointed chisel - The pointed chisel made of 40Cr steel with a length of 250 mm is ideal for demolition and demolition work and impresses with its very good service life. Flat chisel - Thanks to a width of 20 mm, the 250 mm long flat chisel offers a high material removal rate and is suitable for renovations and remodelling. Spade chisel - With its wide cutting edge of 40 mm, the 250 mm long spade chisel made of 40 Cr steel ensures a high removal rate and rapid progress in masonry and mortar. Tile chisel - The 50 mm wide, offset SDS Plus tile chisel made from 40Cr steel is ideal for easy gripping and clean removal of wall and floor tiles. SDS Plus receptacle - The stone chisels are compatible with standard SDS Plus hammer drills and are suitable for sand-lime brick, aerated concrete, hollow block, masonry, concrete, wall and floor tiles. Practical plastic tube - The demolition tools are stored in a robust twist tube with adjustable length threaded lock, hexagonal end and Euro hole hanger., Manufacturer: kwb
£16.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 4-Piece Ceramic Carbide Tile Drill Bit Set – XS Case
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell 4 Piece Diamond Tipped Tile Drill Bit Set in XS Case
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Original Einhell 4-Piece Multitool Set Tiles (Multifunctional Tool Accessories, Starlock System, for Tiles, Delta Rasp, Segment Saw Blade, Scraper, Joint Smoother
£15.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49