Original Einhell Dirt collection bag 10 L (suitable for Einhell wet & dry vacuum cleaners with 10-litre containers such as TE-VC 18/10 Li, 10 L volume, includes 5 bags, made of paper)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.11
1.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Original Einhell Dirt collection bag 10 L (suitable for Einhell wet & dry vacuum cleaners with 10-litre containers such as TE-VC 18/10 Li, 10 L volume, includes 5 bags, made of paper)

£10.20
2.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 2351260 Vacuum Bags Dirt Bag Filter 10L x5 Pcs For TE-VC 18/10 Li

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Bags for 10L Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Bags for 10L Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Dust Collector Bag 5pcs Paper Filter 10L 38mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
Delivery from £3.50

Original Einhell Dirt collection bag 10 L (suitable for Einhell wet & dry vacuum cleaners with 10-litre containers such as TE-VC 18/10 Li, 10 L volume, includes 5 bags, made of paper)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Dirt Collection Bag Filter 10L Set of 5pcs for Wet and Dry Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Vacuum Cleaner Bags 10L Capacity - 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Original Einhell Dirt collection bag 10 L (suitable for Einhell wet & dry vacuum cleaners with 10-litre containers such as TE-VC 18/10 Li, 10 L volume, includes 5 bags, made of paper)

Cheapest offer

Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessory - The Accessory Set for Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners consists of five dust collection bags, each with a capacity of 10 litres. Compatible appliances - The dirt collection bags can be used with all Einhell wet & dry vacuum cleaners with 10-litre containers, e.g. the TE-VC 18/10 Li cordless wet & dry vacuum cleaner. Dry vacuuming - Dust and dirt are collected in the dust bag during dry vacuuming. The vacuum bags are not suitable for vacuuming liquids. Easy disposal - The vacuum bags are made of tear-resistant paper, which ensures that vacuum container remains clean and makes disposing of dirt easier. Handling - The dust collecting bag is simply placed in the collecting container and the vacuum nozzle is connected to the bag's opening (Ø 38 mm)., Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£9.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk