Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell 118693 Bit Set 32-Piece S2 Steel Magnetic Holder Handy Case

Unknown
£10.58

Einhell 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in XS Case

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box)

£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 32 Pieces Universal XS-CASE KWB Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Universal Drill Driver Bit Set 32 Pieces With Xs-Case Box Kwb Accessory

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 32 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in XS Case

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95

Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Original Einhell XS-CASE 32-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 60 mm quick-change bit holder, adapter with hex to 1/4" drive incl. storage box)

Cheapest offer

Robust bits - Thanks to the grey sandblasted S2 steel, the 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank and coloured ring included in the Einhell set impress with the highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder - The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel, which completes the bit set from Einhell, ensures a quick and easy bit change. Adapter - The adapter made of robust, satin-finished CV steel expands the possible uses of the Einhell accessory set by connecting the hex drive with the 1/4" drive. Practical storage box - The Einhell Case offers organised storage space, robust auto-lock clip closure and transparent lid for an overview of the components. Brand-independent - Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the Einhell bit set offers maximum flexibility., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 4-Piece Ceramic Carbide Tile Drill Bit Set – XS Case
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Einhell XS-CASE 4-Piece Diamond Tile Drill Bit Set (Dry Cut, 7 mm Diamond Setting, Paraffin Filling, Super-Thin Turbo Cutting Edge, E 6.3 Shank Incl. Storage Box)
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00