Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 orange ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
Falken 11286721 Falken Folder A4 80 mm spine Orange 2 brackets Files
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.39
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 orange ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.01
Delivery from £4.49
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 orange ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 orange ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
In stock
£21.52
Delivery from £2.80
4 Variants from £11.51
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 green ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
£13.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKEN Plastik-Ordner PP-Color 80 mm Ordner PP-Color S80 rot
£12.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 black ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
£11.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKEN Plastik-Ordner PP-Color 80 mm Ordner PP-Color S80 bl
£12.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Original Falken PP-Color plastic files. Made in Germany. 8 cm wide DIN A4 green ring binder vegan file folder letter folder office folder plastic folder slotted folder
£13.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FALKEN Original PP Plastic Double File, DIN A5 Landscape, Blue, 7 cm Wide, 2x500 Sheets (80 g/m²), FSC Certified
£10.01
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Falken 100 pack standard PP plastic brochure pockets. For DIN A4 transp
£14.44
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49