✅Fits FAST FT59162 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR CITROEN BERLINGO 96> ⭐UK Seller⭐

Original Fast Sensor Oil Pressure FT59162 for Citroën Peugeot

✅Fits FAST FT59162 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR CITROEN BERLINGO 96> ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
GBP 18.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FAST FT59162 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR CITROEN BERLINGO 96> ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.37
GBP 19.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Fast Sensor Oil Pressure FT59162 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE FT59162 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE FT59162 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE FT59162 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE

£26.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE FT59162 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE

£26.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR OIL PRESSURE FT59162 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE

£26.04
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FAST FT59162 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR CITROEN BERLINGO 96> ⭐UK Seller⭐

£29.62
GBP 14.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits FAST FT59162 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR CITROEN BERLINGO 96> ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: FT59162 / UPC: 5901797059743 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: FT59162 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9055459124 / Superseded Part Number: Peugeot / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0608045SX 0910101 102425 143.28091212 143.28091290 18502 / Weight: 0.04 / Colour: Blue / Brand: FAST / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901797059743 / GTIN: 5901797059743 / Length: 54 / Item Height: 21 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£18.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Original FAST Exhaust Temperature Sensor FT80238 For Mercedes-Benz Nissan Opel
£65.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original FAST Sensor Coolant Temperature FT80102 For Fiat Lancia
£20.86
GBP 20.86 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Fast Sensor Exhaust Temperature FT80216 for Fiat
£67.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Original Fast Sensor Exhaust Temperature FT80218 for Iveco
£69.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
FAST FT80013 Water Sensor, fuel system
£31.45
GBP 31.45 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery