Shock absorber cushion Front Axle 32470 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL ASTRA H

ORIGINAL IMPERIUM Front Top Strut Mount 32470 for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Impergom

Used Offers from

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle 32470 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL ASTRA H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Delivery from £12.00

ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32470 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£25.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle 32470 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.08
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 344543

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 32470 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 32470 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.33
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 32470 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 32470 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 32470 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV OPEL 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Impergom Dust Cover Kit 50193 - Shock Absorber Cover, Front Axle PU for BMW
£16.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 29890 Coolant expansion tank
£16.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Original Imperium Dust Cover Kit 50848 – Shock Absorber for Nissan Primera & Murano
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber cushion Front Axle 32470 ORIGINAL IMPERIUM for OPEL ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Inner Diameter [mm]: 15 / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 614 412 0023, FAG 814 0141 10, VAICO V40-1903, OPTIMAL F8-7328, VAICO V40-0550, CORTECO 80001604, SASIC 2656021, Magnum Technology A7X032MT, Magnum Technology A7X022MT, KAMOKA 209012, MEYLE 614 641 0023, DENCKERMANN D600087, SWAG 40 92 8116, CORTECO 49417203, TOPRAN 207 172, ASHIKA SMA0177, GSP 530588S, GATES SUS1829, BGA SM9509, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32471/2, SWAG 40 92 8118, SACHS 802 269, FAI AutoParts SS7894, DYS 73-22953, COMLINE CTSM9072, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 32471, HUTCHINSON KS 186, DELPHI BSJ10092, CORTECO 80001680, MOOG OP-SB-16960 / Weight [g]: 777 / Number required: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32470 / Thickness (mm): 49 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 120 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 0344543, OPEL 0344544, OPEL 13186959, OPEL 13186960, OPEL 344543, OPEL 344544, VAUXHALL 13186959, VAUXHALL 13186960, GENERAL MOTORS 13186959, GENERAL MOTORS 13186960 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£21.54
ebay.co.uk